გარეთ რევოლუციები ონლაინ რუკაზე
სხვა ქუჩები, ევპატორია
- 1-я Поперечная
- 13 Ноября
- 2-й Гвардейской Армии
- 2-я Поперечная
- 3-я Поперечная
- 51-й Армии
- 60 лет ВЛКСМ
- 8 Марта
- 9 Мая
- Башенная
- Белинского
- Болекаджи
- Больничная
- Весенняя
- Виноградная
- Вити Коробкова
- Вишнёвая
- Водоразборная
- Военная
- Володарского
- Вольная
- Восточная
- Гагарина
- Генерала Булатова
- Героев Десанта
- Гоголя
- Горького
- Гражданская
- Дальняя
- Дёмышева
- Дзержинского
- Дмитрия Ульянова
- Дувановская
- Желябова
- Заводская
- Загородная
- Западная
- Заславского
- Зои Космодемьянской
- Ивана Петриченко
- Иванова
- Имени 60-летия Октября
- Имени Бартенева
- Имени Белогубца
- Имени Братьев Буслаевых
- Имени Володи Дубинина
- ევგენია ეფეტა
- Имени Жана Августовича Миллера
- Имени И.Л. Сельвинского
- Имени Ивана Федько
- Имени Кобылянской
- Имени Павла Поповича
- Интернациональная
- Казаса
- Кангыл
- Караева
- კარაიტი
- Каштановая
- Киевская
- Кирова
- Кленовая
- Колхозная
- Кольцевая
- Комиссаровская
- Коммунальная
- Комсомольская
- Комсомольцев-Подпольщиков
- Конституции
- Короленко
- Короткая
- Косицкого
- Коцюбинского
- Краевского
- Красная
- Красноармейская
- Краснофлотская
- Кропоткина
- Крупской
- Крымская
- Леси Украинки
- Лиманная
- Линейная
- Луговая
- Майская
- Малиновая
- Матвеева
- Матросова
- Маяковского
- Межквартальная
- Мирная
- Мичурина
- Мориса Тореза
- Московская
- Надежды
- Назаровская
- Некрасова
- Немичевых
- Нижняя
- Новосёловская
- ოგოროდნიჩესკაია
- Островского
- Павленко
- Павлика Морозова
- Партизанская
- Первомайская
- Перекопская
- Перовской
- Пестеля
- Пионерская
- Поворотная
- Полтавская
- პოლუპანოვა
- Привокзальная
- Приморская
- Проездная
- Пролетарская
- Просмушкиных
- Профсоюзная
- პუშკინი
- Рабочая
- Репина
- Русская
- Рыбацкая
- Рылеева
- Салтаба
- Санаторская
- Сборная
- Светлая
- Северная
- Серова
- Симферопольская
- Сиреневая
- Слободская
- Советская
- Согласия
- Средняя
- Строителей
- Суворова
- Сытникова
- Татарская
- Тимирязева
- Товарная
- Токарева
- Толстого
- Транспортная
- Трудовая
- Тумен
- Тухачевского
- Тучина
- Урицкого
- Урожайная
- Училищная
- Фестивальная
- Франко
- Фрунзе
- Халтурина
- Хлебная
- Хозяйственная
- Цветочная
- Чапаева
- Чекиста Галушкина
- Чернышевского
- Чехова
- Шевченко
- Шишкина
- Шмидта
- Шукурулла-эфенди
- Эскадронная
- Якуба Мемета
- Ясельная